Onsite Graduation 2016

This list was last updated on April 22, 2016.

Below are the names of people who are planning on coming to the 2016 onsite graduation.

The way your name is listed below is how it will read in the program. If it is incorrect, please call Julie Brown IMMEDIATELY!

Just because your name is listed, does not mean you have met all of the requirements to attend.

If you are planning on attending and do NOT see your name on the list, please call Julie Brown IMMEDIATELY!

We try not to leave anyone off of program, so we would like to know if your name is not listed.

Last Name First and Middle Name
Allen Daniel Bernard
Andrews Galen Kent
Barnes Michael Glen
Barron Derrick Cornelius
Bergdorf John Doran
Bert Neil Allen
Biddings Dianne Mays
Binkley Evan T.
Bolden Rondey
Burks, Sr. Carlos D.
Butler Richard Corey
Butler Thomas Roderick
Calvin Morris
Chepkwony Erick K.
Chesney Byron S.
Christmas Kira
Christmas Hazel
Cole John Jordan, Sr.
Cooksey Alice Rae
Crowder Robert C.
DeSilva Karen
Dixon Richard Enock
Dozier Sarah
Dozier Alvin R.
Edwards Katie C.
Farrior-Boney Regina
Farrior-Sanford Natasha
Flaniken Maurice A.
Freeman Troy Steve
Frye Edward Lee, Jr.
Goodwyn Anthony
Graham Kevin Pierre
Green Vivian
Griffin William C., Jr.
Grindstaff Samuel Bill Allen
Guerrero Sergio Eric Salvo
Gultry Cutler
Harkins Victor L., Sr.
Hawkins-Dozier Leaneze
Hickman Jonathan
Hodge Stanley Wayne
Holmes Daniel R.
Jetton Randy Dale
Johnson Steven
Jones Spencer
Kendrick James Edward
Kiner Marcus
Kiner Chandra
Lang William L.
Leon Phil Lawrence
Leonard Lashaun
Leonard Tyrone
Livingston Ophelia Warren
Love Janie
Maynard Bernard
McLain Steven Ashley
McLean Melvin Tyrone, Jr.
Mills Elbert
Minto Martin
Miracle Mary Eileen
Neely Dwight Omar
Nieves Jack
Nunn Danny
Osei-Tutu Edward
Pearman, Jr. Willie Albert
Perkins Angelo
Phillips Scott A.
Pierre Manes
Plyler Michael Eric
Ponder Craig Steven
Powe Melissa M.
Powell David Robert
Price Antonio R.
Radford Charles William
Rhodes Naomi LaKay
Ross Joyce Marie
Sasse David L.
Skeeter Randy F.
Spencer Tanya
Stearns Jermaine LaRenta’
Stewart Teressa Dianne
Strickland Sabin P.
Taylor Lorrain Franklin
Thomas Willie James
Thompson Jeffery C.
Thompson Patrick P.
Thrower Gloria
Tillman Ezra Lee, Jr.
Tinsley Nathan Lee
Washington Caltonga Michael
White Stephanie Taylor
Williams Darnell

Congratulations Graduates

August 1 Graduates

 

Thomas Samuel Cooper, Jr.

Brian Gregory Davis

Paul Henry Demers   

Ernest Edwards

Willie E. Greene

Paul George Jensen

Moses L. McIntosh

Jacob T. Morrison

Michael Jeffrey Moss   

Andrew C. Plank

Daniel L. Rial

Louis A. B. Venable, Jr.

Cary M. White

Scirocco Whyten